Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sand Bag,Rexine All Colour,Pilot Pen V7 Blue,Pilot Pen V7 Red,Pilot Pen V7 Black,Pilot Pen V7 Green
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3861867 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 18:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION | - | 01-09-2023 21:17:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | FASHION WORLD | - | 01-09-2023 16:49:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 02-09-2023 11:44:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S KAMAKHYA ASSOCIATES | - | 01-09-2023 20:25:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-09-2023 11:23:47 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHREE SHREE BISHNU ENTERPRISE | - | 01-09-2023 22:22:31 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fashion World | Item Categories : Sand Bag,Rexine All Colour,Pilot Pen V7 Blue,Pilot Pen V7 Red,Pilot Pen V7 Black,Pilot Pen V7 Green | 99100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S KAMAKHYA ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Sand Bag,Rexine All Colour,Pilot Pen V7 Blue,Pilot Pen V7 Red,Pilot Pen V7 Black,Pilot Pen V7 Green | 103800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE SHREE BISHNU ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Sand Bag,Rexine All Colour,Pilot Pen V7 Blue,Pilot Pen V7 Red,Pilot Pen V7 Black,Pilot Pen V7 Green | 112950.00 | L3 |