Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tool Bag Stanley 30x23x30 Cm,Ac Clamp Meter Fluke,Hand Gloves Leather,Grease Bucket Gun 10 Kg Stanley
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4327875 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 12, 2023 13:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADI SHAKTI SALES | - | 21-12-2023 13:10:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Dev Kamal Techno Park | - | 01-01-2024 15:21:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S AMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 01-01-2024 15:29:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S SETH COMPUTER | - | 01-01-2024 16:05:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHRADDHA VENTURES | - | 01-01-2024 15:38:32 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dev Kamal Techno Park(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tool Bag Stanley 30x23x30CM,AC Clamp meter Fluke,Hand Gloves leather,Grease bucket gun 10Kg Stanley | 80906.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SETH COMPUTER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tool Bag Stanley 30x23x30CM,AC Clamp meter Fluke,Hand Gloves leather,Grease bucket gun 10Kg Stanley | 85483.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S AMAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tool Bag Stanley 30x23x30CM,AC Clamp meter Fluke,Hand Gloves leather,Grease bucket gun 10Kg Stanley | 87000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHRADDHA VENTURES | Item Categories : Tool Bag Stanley 30x23x30CM,AC Clamp meter Fluke,Hand Gloves leather,Grease bucket gun 10Kg Stanley | 94145.00 | L4 |
| 5 | AADI SHAKTI SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tool Bag Stanley 30x23x30CM,AC Clamp meter Fluke,Hand Gloves leather,Grease bucket gun 10Kg Stanley | 96408.00 | L5 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type