Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Playground Gallery At Dulom Village, Daporijo, Upper Subansiri District.
|
| Description |
Playground And Gallery
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWDAP_3201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DD/NIT/RE/2025-26/37 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daporijo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://arunachaltenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=3416 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2026
Expired 167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreC/o district secretariat at daporijo in upper subansiri district (phase ii).
C/o district secretariat at daporijo in upper subansiri district (phase ii).
Read moreC/o. 100 bedded hostel under netaji subash chandra bose avasiya vidyalaya at govt. primary school, dulom, upper subansiri, district a.p.
C/o. 100 bedded hostel under netaji subash chandra bose avasiya vidyalaya at govt. primary school, dulom, upper subansiri, district a.p.
Read moreUpgradation/establishment of weavers craft centre at daporijo in upper subansiri district.
Upgradation/establishment of weavers craft centre at daporijo in upper subansiri district.
Read moreof your Industry type