Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Custom Bid Invitation: Rewinding Of Transformers 🔧 The Ministry Of Coal's Materials Management Division Is Seeking Proposals For The Rewinding Of 100 Kva 3300 Volts To 415 Volts Transformers. 🌟 📅 Submission Deadline: May 14, 2024, 2:00 Pm Service Providers With Expertise In Transformer Rewinding Are Invited To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Methodology, And Pricing. Keywords: Transformer Rewinding, Ministry Of Coal, Materials Management, Custom Bid, Electrical Services, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Rewinding Of 100 Kva 3300 Volts To 415 Volts Transformers Installed At H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4908183 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 04, 2024 18:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2024
Expired 842 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Custom bid for services - rewinding of 40 kva 3300 volts to 230 volts lighting transformers at umr
Read more
Custom bid for services - rewinding of 10 kva 3300 volts to 230 volts lighting transformer at umrer
Read more
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 1 no. 100 kva, 415 volts diesel generator dg
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 1 no. 100 kva, 415 volts diesel generator dg
Read more82.5 kva, 3 phase, 415 volts dg set complete
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLt fuse set installed in smc box for 25 kva to 100 kva distribution transformers.
Lt fuse set installed in smc box for 25 kva to 100 kva distribution transformers.
Read moreDistribution transformer 25 kva,distribution transformers 63 kva,distribution transformers 100 kva,
Read more
Custom bid for services - annual maintenance contract for rewinding of lt motors 415 volts 3 ph 50
Read more
of your Industry type