Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Sysytem Sub Marsible Pump With Soakpit Uttar Roypur Buri Kali Templet At Uttar Roypur Sansad Sansad Under Patiram Gp
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Sysytem Sub Marsible Pump With Soakpit Uttar Roypur Buri Kali Templet At Uttar Roypur Sansad Sansad Under Patiram Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_763619_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT no 13of2024-25 Memo no596/PGP Dt.21/1024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6910 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiram Gram Panchatyat, Dakshin Dinajpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1691296 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar system sub marsible pump with soakpit near aww center at barshapara sansad under patiram gp
Installation of solar system sub marsible pump with soakpit near aww center at barshapara sansad under patiram gp
Read moreSinking of submarshal pump with soakpit at infront of buri kali mandir at debipur radhanagar
Sinking of submarshal pump with soakpit at infront of buri kali mandir at debipur radhanagar
Read moreSinking of tubewell and sub marsible with platfrom soakpit and drain near uttar chunakhali kali mandir (aid - 75363832)
Sinking of tubewell and sub marsible with platfrom soakpit and drain near uttar chunakhali kali mandir (aid - 75363832)
Read moreSinking tubewell with platform and soakpit near kulpota kali mandir at sansad no ii
Sinking tubewell with platform and soakpit near kulpota kali mandir at sansad no ii
Read moreConstruction of drain with soakpit from samad ali house to bangla buri house at sonadangi sansad with cover slab cod no 69451800
Construction of drain with soakpit from samad ali house to bangla buri house at sonadangi sansad with cover slab cod no 69451800
Read moreConstruction of cover high drain with soakpit from manowar house to kali sk house at hatudewan village sansad no 16
Construction of cover high drain with soakpit from manowar house to kali sk house at hatudewan village sansad no 16
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with soakpit from kali mandir to surya kanta purkait land at inayatpur sansad-vi id 109295031
Construction of&#x0d cc drain with&#x0d soakpit from kali mandir to surya kanta purkait land at inayatpur sansad-vi id 109295031&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nh 34 road to buri kali mata mandir via apurba singha house at raniganj mominpara ssk/xvii-19 sansad under raniganj gp
Construction of pcc road from nh 34 road to buri kali mata mandir via apurba singha house at raniganj mominpara ssk/xvii-19 sansad under raniganj gp
Read moreof your Industry type