Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cgi Sheet 12 X 3 Ft,Cgi Sheet 14 X 3 Ft,Cgi Sheet 10 X 3 Ft,Cgi Sheet 06 X 3 Ft,Cgi Sheet 08 X 3 Ft
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6345184 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 14, 2025 19:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreCgi sheet 12 x 3 ft,cgi sheet 14 x 3 ft,cgi sheet 10 x 3 ft,cgi sheet 06 x 3 ft,cgi sheet 08 x 3 ft
Read more
Cgi sheet 12 ft x 3 ft x 0 point 50mm,cgi sheet 10 ft x 3 ft x 0 point 50mm,nails various sizes,bin
Read more
Cgi sheet 12 ft x 3 ft x 0 point 50mm,cgi sheet 10 ft x 3 ft x 0 point 50mm,nails various sizes,bin
Read more
Cement bag,concrete,sand,stone,cgi sheet tin 12 x 3 ft,cgi sheet tin 10 x 3 ft,column,conical iron
Read more
Cgi sheet 12 ft by 3 ft,cgi sheet 10 ft by 3 ft,cgi nails,painting brush 4 inch,combination switch
Read more
Cgi sheet 10 ft,cgi sheet 12 ft,cgi sheet 14 ft,iron square pole 1 point 5 inch into 1 point 5 inch
Read more
of your Industry type