Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Bolt With Nut Size M27 X 160 Mm,Hex Bolt With Nut Size M27 X 135 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4688240 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 15:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ROHIT INDUSTRIES
108210
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL VANIJYA COMPANY | Make : NA Model : HEX BOLT WITH NUT SIZE - M27 X 160 Mm Title : HEX BOLT WITH NUT SIZE - M27 X 160 Mm | 07-03-2024 08:19:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | IMPEX INDIA | Make : HEX BOLT WITH NUT SIZE - M27 X 160 mm Model : HT HEX BOLT WITH NUT SIZE - M27 X 160 Mm Title : HT HEX BOLT WITH NUT SIZE - M27 X 160 Mm | 05-03-2024 13:55:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | J P PROJECT AND SERVICES | Make : JP Model : O-RING, DIA: 5180 X 60MM, PD/R-357383 Title : O-RING, DIA: 5180 X 60MM, PD/R-357383 | 04-03-2024 17:09:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | KUNBA TRADERS | Make : KUNBA TRADER Model : HEX BOLT WITH NUT SIZE - M27 X 160 M Title : HEX BOLT WITH NUT SIZE - M27 X 160 M | 29-02-2024 16:50:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | MOHINDRA ENTERPRISES | Make : MEDC Model : MEDC Title : BOLT NUT M27 | 06-03-2024 20:23:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | NIRVANA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS | Make : UNBRAKO/ TVS Model : HEX BOLT WITH NUT SIZE - M27 X 160 Mm Title : HEX BOLT WITH NUT SIZE - M27 X 160 Mm | 07-03-2024 04:34:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | R.K.ENGG CORPORATION | Make : RK Model : RK Title : HEX BOLT WITH NUT SIZE - M27 x 160 mm | 05-03-2024 11:30:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | RAJ CORPORATION | Make : STANDARD MAKE Model : HEX BOLT WITH NUT (DIFF SIZE) Title : HEX BOLT WITH NUT (DIFF SIZE) | 07-03-2024 09:55:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | ROHIT INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : HIGH TENSILE BOLT WITH NUT AND WASHER Title : HIGH TENSILE BOLT WITH NUT AND WASHER | 07-03-2024 09:22:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | RPS-TECH | Make : RPS TECH Model : HEX BOLT WITH NUT SIZE - M27 x 160 mm Title : HEX BOLT WITH NUT SIZE - M27 x 160 mm | 29-02-2024 12:57:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | SHREE AMBEY METAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Make : NA Model : HEX BOLT WITH NUT SIZE - M27 x 160 mm (Q3 Title : HEX BOLT WITH NUT SIZE - M27 x 160 mm (Q3 | 06-03-2024 12:49:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | Zenith Enterprises | Make : UNBRAKO Model : M27 HEX BOLT WITH 1 NUT,2 WASHER Title : BOLT NUT WASHER | 07-03-2024 00:21:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HIGH TENSILE BOLT WITH NUT AND WASHER | NA | HIGH TENSILE BOLT WITH NUT AND WASHER | 100 | ₹ 21474.000 |
| HIGH TENSILE BOLT WITH NUT AND WASHER | NA | HIGH TENSILE BOLT WITH NUT AND WASHER | 400 | ₹ 86736.000 |
Hex. head high tensile bolt wit nut and washer size- m30 x 3.5 x 160 mm,hex. head high tensile bolt
Read more
Hex. head bolt with nut, size m20 x 130 mm etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt of size m27 x 180 x 115
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt of size m27 x 180 x 115 [tl] ht 10.9 with nyloc nut and spring washer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt, hex, cs, ht, half, m27, 150mm, w nut,bolt, hex, cs, ht, half, m27, 200mm, w nut,t head bolt,n
Read more
S.s. hex nut bolt m10 x 40 mm set,s.s. hex nut bolt m5 x 50 mm set,s.s. hex nut bolt m4 x 20 mm set
Read more
Hex head bolt with nut and washer, size m16 x 50,,hex head bolt with nut and washer, size m24 x 50,
Read more
Hex head bolt size: m30 x 160 mm with spacer for traction motor holding.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type