Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Suture Removal Scissors 6inch,Straight Artery Forceps 6 Inch,Curved Artery Forceps 140 Mm,Thumb For
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/348636 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISH SURGICALS | Item Categories : SUTURE REMOVAL SCISSORS 6inch,STRAIGHT ARTERY FORCEPS 6 INCH,CURVED ARTERY FORCEPS 140 mm,THUMB FOR | 88875.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RADHE KRISHNA SURGICAL TRADING | Item Categories : SUTURE REMOVAL SCISSORS 6inch,STRAIGHT ARTERY FORCEPS 6 INCH,CURVED ARTERY FORCEPS 140 mm,THUMB FOR | 93535.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | A & V ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : SUTURE REMOVAL SCISSORS 6inch,STRAIGHT ARTERY FORCEPS 6 INCH,CURVED ARTERY FORCEPS 140 mm,THUMB FOR | 199015.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | MEDSOR IMPEX (MSE) | Item Categories : SUTURE REMOVAL SCISSORS 6inch,STRAIGHT ARTERY FORCEPS 6 INCH,CURVED ARTERY FORCEPS 140 mm,THUMB FOR | 220160.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | MASPPO MEDICAL DEVICES (MSE) | Item Categories : SUTURE REMOVAL SCISSORS 6inch,STRAIGHT ARTERY FORCEPS 6 INCH,CURVED ARTERY FORCEPS 140 mm,THUMB FOR | 284345.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | PRINCE SURGICAL CORPORATION (MSE) | Item Categories : SUTURE REMOVAL SCISSORS 6inch,STRAIGHT ARTERY FORCEPS 6 INCH,CURVED ARTERY FORCEPS 140 mm,THUMB FOR | 298645.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Suture removal scissors 6inch,straight artery forceps 6 inch,curved artery forceps 140 mm,thumb for
Read more
Artery forceps straight,artery forceps curved 8 inch,surgical scissors straight,surgical scissors c
Read more
Toothed forceps,non toothed forceps,straight artery forceps,kidney tray,suture removal scissors,tra
Read more
Allis forceps curved 8inch,allis forceps straight 6inch,anterior vaginal wall retractor,artery forc
Read more
Artery forceps curved,artery forceps straight,tooth dissecting forceps,plane dissecting forceps 12c
Read more
Artery forceps curved,artery forceps curved,artery forceps curved,allis forceps,allis forceps,allis
Read more
Post mortem set,scissors straight,scissor curved,hand saw,forceps large,forceps small,artery forcep
Read more
Sponge forceps,sponge forceps,artery forceps straight,artery forceps curved,allice tissue,allice ti
Read more
of your Industry type