Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Pathway Near The Pond Located In Ward Belwa (Dilawarpur) On Jaunpur Mirzapur Bypass Road.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Pathway Near The Pond Located In Ward Belwa (Dilawarpur) On Jaunpur Mirzapur Bypass Road.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1035442_2 |
|
Reference Number |
77/NPM/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5300 |
| EMD | 3.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar Panchayat Mariahu Jaunpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1875384 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 478 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreJaunpur mirzapur bypass marg se belwa mein khurshid ke makan se kabristan tak nali safai ka karya.
Jaunpur mirzapur bypass marg se belwa mein khurshid ke makan se kabristan tak nali safai ka karya.&#x0d
Read morePond digging work near sahwa bypass garg bhatta
Pond digging work near sahwa bypass garg bhatta
Read moreWork of installing interlocking tiles on the service road near gemini gardenia located on deoria bypass road.
Please refer tender documents
Read moreWork of digging and fencing of the pond located at khasra no. 500/4 and 501 near graham colony on ward-08, lisadi bypass road.
Work of digging and fencing of the pond located at khasra no. 500/4 and 501 near graham colony on ward-08, lisadi bypass road.
Read moreWork of construction of pump house on the pond located near nagar panchayat office.
Work of construction of pump house on the pond located near nagar panchayat office.
Read moreDiscount e-tender for construction of nro rehati on trilochan bypass on nh-31, jaunpur (up)
Discount e-tender for construction of nro rehati on trilochan bypass on nh-31, jaunpur (up)
Read moreConstruction of tourism infrastructure facility on ashtabhuja kalikhoh ropeway located in district mirzapur.
Construction of tourism infrastructure facility on ashtabhuja kalikhoh ropeway located in district mirzapur.
Read moreof your Industry type