Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cd,Cd Rewritable,Dvd Rewritable,Toner Npg59,Printer Drum 12 A,Cartridge 12 A,Cartridge 110 A Without
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3610202 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 14:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adhvika Sales | - | 30-06-2023 17:02:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 03-07-2023 18:06:55 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 02-07-2023 17:07:35 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | M M ENTERPRISES | - | 24-06-2023 19:00:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | NANDITA COMPUTERS & STATIONERS | - | 30-06-2023 11:25:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 03-07-2023 15:00:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | RNR Trading Co | - | 01-07-2023 13:19:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 28-06-2023 13:19:17 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SEAROCK OFFICE AUTOMATION | - | 01-07-2023 13:36:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SHREE ASHTAVINAYAK ENTERPRISES | - | 30-06-2023 17:20:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adhvika Sales(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CD,CD Rewritable,DVD Rewritable,Toner NPG59,Printer Drum 12A,Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 110 A without | 31783.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE ASHTAVINAYAK ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CD,CD Rewritable,DVD Rewritable,Toner NPG59,Printer Drum 12A,Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 110 A without | 32175.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RNR Trading Co (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CD,CD Rewritable,DVD Rewritable,Toner NPG59,Printer Drum 12A,Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 110 A without | 32378.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SEAROCK OFFICE AUTOMATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CD,CD Rewritable,DVD Rewritable,Toner NPG59,Printer Drum 12A,Cartridge 12A,Cartridge 110 A without | 32460.00 | L4 |