Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Jp/C154 000 Cb T 8101/1001 Geo Technical Investigation Works For Iit Jodhpur
Description
Jp/C154 000 Cb T 8101/1001 Geo Technical Investigation Works For Iit Jodhpur
Organisation Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_EIL_874157_1
Reference
Number
JP/C154-000-CB-T-8101/1001
Tender Fee 0
EMD 32100
Tender Value -
Place AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=918913

Start Date August 28, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 04/09/2025

Expired 367 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.