Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Plot No 49 A 58 B 57 B 56pt 52 B 102 100pt Near Mihar Complex Charkop Village Kandivali West In R South Ward In Z Vii
|
| Description |
Development Plot No 49 A 58 B 57 B 56pt 52 B 102 100pt Near Mihar Complex Charkop Village Kandivali West In R South Ward In Z Vii
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1140764_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SG3570 |
| Tender Fee | 4394 |
| EMD | 13700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | R SOUTH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1987266 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development plot no 49a 58b 57b 56pt 52b 102 100pt near mihar complex charkop village kandivali west in r south ward in z vii
Development plot no 49a 58b 57b 56pt 52b 102 100pt near mihar complex charkop village kandivali west in r south ward in z vii
Read moreFilling at plot no 49a 58b 57b 56 pt 52b 102 100 pt near mihar complex charkop village in r south ward in z vii
Filling at plot no 49a 58b 57b 56 pt 52b 102 100 pt near mihar complex charkop village in r south ward in z vii
Read moreConstruction of sewerline near mihar garden, charkop gaon, kandivali west in beat no. 19, rsouth ward
Construction of sewerline near mihar garden, charkop gaon, kandivali west in beat no. 19, rsouth ward
Read moreRepairs to drain at mihar garden, charkop gaon, beat no. 19, kandivali (west) in r/south ward
Repairs to drain at mihar garden, charkop gaon, beat no. 19, kandivali (west) in r/south ward
Read moreWs 778 construction of rcc box drain at charkop sector 02 and augmentation of swd in mihar garden charkop sector 02 kandivali west in r south ward through central agency
Ws 778 construction of rcc box drain at charkop sector 02 and augmentation of swd in mihar garden charkop sector 02 kandivali west in r south ward through central agency
Read moreTsr/p at km 499.000 to 510.930 =11.93 tkm in up line tfr at km 488.865 to 510.500= 21.635 in dn line & ttr (tws wcms) (jaj-364a) (jmu-55/a, 58b, 58a) (tal-53b) (mka-51b, 56a, 57b,61b),(phk-60b, 61a,51b,53b,58a,61b,62a) (barh-59b,58b) (bkp-52b)(tkbg-51b,54b,51a, 52b, 53b,54a), (kwo-51a, 53b,55b,56a,51b,56b)=33 & (fscscms) (rdum-57a, 57b,60a, 60b, 55a,54a,71,63b, tal-55a, 55b,54a)=11set, tsr (s) etc under sr.den2/dnr section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type