Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ponnani Bp 2023 24 Improvements To Icds Office
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ponnani Bp 2023 24 Improvements To Icds Office
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608542_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LIDEW/BP-PNI/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 920 |
| EMD | 10372 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PONNANI BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan ponnani bp 2023 24 improvements to edappal chc
Annual plan ponnani bp 2023 24 improvements to edappal chc
Read moreAnnual plan ponnani bp 2023 24 improvements to thrikanapuram chc quarters
Annual plan ponnani bp 2023 24 improvements to thrikanapuram chc quarters
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani bp 2023-24 improvements to thrikanapuram chc proj no 26 24 -general civil work
Annual plan-ponnani bp 2023-24 improvements to thrikanapuram chc proj no 26 24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani bp 2023-24 -re electrification works in icds office scdo- deo office building at ponnani block panchayath-so 031/24-general electrical work
Annual plan-ponnani bp 2023-24 -re electrification works in icds office scdo- deo office building at ponnani block panchayath-so 031/24-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani municipality - annual plan 2023-24 - improvements to karakkuzhy road ward 17
Annual plan-ponnani municipality - annual plan 2023-24 - improvements to karakkuzhy road ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani bp 2023-24 -pro no 32-24- renovation works to old age home
annual plan-ponnani bp 2023-24 -pro no 32-24- renovation works to old age home
Read moreof your Industry type