Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Speaker,Battery,Stapler Pin,Eraser,Sharpener
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3964458 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 22:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANU ENTERPRISES | - | 25-09-2023 00:07:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S JAI HIND TRADERS | - | 25-09-2023 00:28:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S RHINOTECH COMPUTERS | - | 24-09-2023 23:26:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SURYA TRADING CORPORATION | - | 25-09-2023 00:44:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RHINOTECH COMPUTERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Speaker,Battery,Stapler Pin,Eraser,Sharpener | 49600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Speaker,Battery,Stapler Pin,Eraser,Sharpener | 50240.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S JAI HIND TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Speaker,Battery,Stapler Pin,Eraser,Sharpener | 50620.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SURYA TRADING CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Speaker,Battery,Stapler Pin,Eraser,Sharpener | 51080.00 | L4 |
Manufacture and supply of 1.1 kv polymeric pin insulator
Manufacture and supply of 1.1 kv polymeric pin insulator lt
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreDouble punch,stapler small,stapler big,stapler pin small,stapler pin big,eraser,sharpener,pencil,sc
Read more
Pencil,eraser,sharpener,stapler small size,stapler pin small size,stapler pin big size,stapler big
Read more
Pencil,eraser,sharpener,stapler small size,stapler pin small size,stapler pin big size,stapler big
Read more
U clip,pencil,eraser,sharpener,stapler,stapler pin,stapler machine,stapler pin,cello tape,cello tap
Read more
Stapler small,stapler big,stapler pin small,stapler pin big,sharpener,eraser,envelope small,cello t
Read more
of your Industry type