Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Blast Well Sri Gashu S/O Sri Ghanshyam Village Tilaitha Block Badagaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Blast Well Sri Gashu S/O Sri Ghanshyam Village Tilaitha Block Badagaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPMID_875863_26 |
|
Reference Number |
28/2203-24/BKP KOOP |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SEMI JHANSI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of new blast well sri manore s/o sri ghandhi village tilaitha block badagaon
Construction of new blast well sri manore s/o sri ghandhi village tilaitha block badagaon
Read moreConsturction of new blast well sri mukesh kumar s/o sri badam singh village tilaitha block badagaon
Consturction of new blast well sri mukesh kumar s/o sri badam singh village tilaitha block badagaon
Read moreConstruction of new blast well sri santosh s/o sri poran village taalramnna block badagaon
Construction of new blast well sri santosh s/o sri poran village taalramnna block badagaon
Read moreConsturction of new blast well sri ramdayal s/o sri sure village goramichiya block badagaon
Consturction of new blast well sri ramdayal s/o sri sure village goramichiya block badagaon
Read moreConstruction of new blast well sri akhilesh s/o sri lakhan village jarbo block badagaon
Construction of new blast well sri akhilesh s/o sri lakhan village jarbo block badagaon
Read moreConsturction of new blast well sri dileep s/o sri banke lal village tankori block badagaon
Consturction of new blast well sri dileep s/o sri banke lal village tankori block badagaon
Read moreConstruction of new blast well sri santosh kumar s/o sri sitaram village taalramnna block badagaon
Construction of new blast well sri santosh kumar s/o sri sitaram village taalramnna block badagaon
Read moreof your Industry type