Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amplifier,Speaker Cable,Audio Jack Cable,Cover,Microphone Dynamic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3856018 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 01:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S TRADER | - | 30-08-2023 19:31:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE KRISHNA TRADERS | - | 30-08-2023 20:56:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SINGH ENTERPRISES | - | 30-08-2023 18:50:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINGH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AMPLIFIER,SPEAKER CABLE,AUDIO JACK CABLE,COVER,MICROPHONE DYNAMIC | 55900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | G S TRADER( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AMPLIFIER,SPEAKER CABLE,AUDIO JACK CABLE,COVER,MICROPHONE DYNAMIC | 56490.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE KRISHNA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AMPLIFIER,SPEAKER CABLE,AUDIO JACK CABLE,COVER,MICROPHONE DYNAMIC | 57570.00 | L3 |