Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Poovachal Gp Proj No 352/23 24 Suliamaan Road Concreting W 22
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Poovachal Gp Proj No 352/23 24 Suliamaan Road Concreting W 22
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637871_8 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1305 |
| EMD | 14799 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poovachal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=970227 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan poovachal gp proj no- 351/24 thevancode road concreting and side wall w-8 (panniyode)
Annual plan poovachal gp proj no- 351/24 thevancode road concreting and side wall w-8 (panniyode)
Read moreAnnual plan-165/23-24-annual plan poovachal gp 23-24 vazhuthana mukal - kappikkad road concreting ward-23
Annual plan-165/23-24-annual plan poovachal gp 23-24 vazhuthana mukal - kappikkad road concreting ward-23
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.146/24-annual plan poovachal gp 2023-24, padanthapara andoorkonam road concreting w.7
Annual plan-pro. no.146/24-annual plan poovachal gp 2023-24, padanthapara andoorkonam road concreting w.7
Read morePoovachal gp proj no - 355/24 arasumoodu -kunnuvila road retarring w-23
Poovachal gp proj no - 355/24 arasumoodu -kunnuvila road retarring w-23
Read moreAnnual plan poovachal gp pro no 117/23-24-ayanthichira -udayan para road concreting ward-1
Annual plan poovachal gp pro no 117/23-24-ayanthichira -udayan para road concreting ward-1
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 22-23 pmla gp 01 kochukarikkakam masjid lane road concreting(retender)
Annual plan-annual plan 22-23 pmla gp 01 kochukarikkakam masjid lane road concreting(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 243/ 23-24 kanjirode manikkunnunmal road concreting
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 243/ 23-24 kanjirode manikkunnunmal road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 73/23-24 ikkara lakshamveedu road concreting mylom gp
Annual plan proj no 73/23-24 ikkara lakshamveedu road concreting mylom gp
Read moreMelattur gp annual plan 23-24 proj no 147 23-24 schoolpadi pandiyatt road concreting
Road concreating
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23 completion of toilets at various schools-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23-general civil work
Annual plan-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23 completion of toilets at various schools-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type