Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Renewal Bt Surface To Chelliamman Nagar 3rd Street 015003 R959, Etteshwaran 4th Cross Street 015005 R010, Etteshwaran 6th Cross Street 015005 R012, Etteshwaran 7th Cross Street 015005 R013, New Centurain Avenue 1st Cross Street 015005 R
|
| Description |
Providing Renewal Bt Surface To Chelliamman Nagar 3rd Street 015003 R959, Etteshwaran 4th Cross Street 015005 R010, Etteshwaran 6th Cross Street 015005 R012, Etteshwaran 7th Cross Street 015005 R013, New Centurain Avenue 1st Cross Street 015005 R
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_366645_13 |
|
Reference Number |
228/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office, Thiruverkadu, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreProviding bt surface road in 115036r04200 karuvuraar 1st cross 1st street115036r04201 graciya street115036r04198 seeman avenue 3rd cross street 115036r04199seeman avenue 4th cross street 115036r04170pallivasal street 115036r04171 angu pillai street 1
Providing bt surface road in 115036r04200 karuvuraar 1st cross 1st street115036r04201 graciya street115036r04198 seeman avenue 3rd cross street 115036r04199seeman avenue 4th cross street 115036r04170pallivasal street 115036r04171 angu pillai street 1
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6461/2023 restoration of metro water cmwssbroad cut portion at venkatesa perumal 1st street, manikandan 3rd street, thilagar avenue 4th cross street ,thilagar avenue 6th cross street, thilagar avenue 10th cross street in dn-187, u-42
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6461/2023 restoration of metro water cmwssbroad cut portion at venkatesa perumal 1st street, manikandan 3rd street, thilagar avenue 4th cross street ,thilagar avenue 6th cross street, thilagar avenue 10th cross street in dn-187, u-42
Read moreRestoration of bt road at ward no.9 m.karruppampatti adhi thiravidar street,harizana colony ,harizana colony 1st cross street,2nd cross street,3rd cross street, 4th cross street,5th cross street,6th cross street, mettupalayam town panchayat
Restoration of bt road at ward no.9 m.karruppampatti adhi thiravidar street,harizana colony ,harizana colony 1st cross street,2nd cross street,3rd cross street, 4th cross street,5th cross street,6th cross street, mettupalayam town panchayat
Read moreRestoration of cement concrete road to jalal garden 2nd street , rajiv gandhi nagar main road (indra nagar) ,bethlegham 5th street 1st cross , bethlegham 7th street 3rd cross , bethlagem 7th street 6th cross , bethlagem 7th street 5th cross
Restoration of cement concrete road to jalal garden 2nd street , rajiv gandhi nagar main road (indra nagar) ,bethlegham 5th street 1st cross , bethlegham 7th street 3rd cross , bethlagem 7th street 6th cross , bethlagem 7th street 5th cross
Read moreRenewal bt surface road alameen nagar 1st main street,alameen nagar 2nd main street,al-ameen nagar 2nd cross street,alameen nagar 4th main 3rd cross street,al-ameen nagar 6th street,al-ameen nagar 7th street,al ameen nagar north 2nd cross street,al
Renewal bt surface road alameen nagar 1st main street,alameen nagar 2nd main street,al-ameen nagar 2nd cross street,alameen nagar 4th main 3rd cross street,al-ameen nagar 6th street,al-ameen nagar 7th street,al ameen nagar north 2nd cross street,al
Read moreRenewal of bt surface valavanthan 3rd cross street alavanthan 5th cross street sencol nagar 4th south street chokkanathapuram 3rd road 1st cross in ward -20
Renewal of bt surface valavanthan 3rd cross street alavanthan 5th cross street sencol nagar 4th south street chokkanathapuram 3rd road 1st cross in ward -20
Read moreProviding bt road to adhikesava perumal nagar 6th,7th,8th,9th and 10th cross street
Providing bt road to adhikesava perumal nagar 6th,7th,8th,9th and 10th cross street in ward no.11at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type