Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Trek Path From A Point To Pulithode In Pachakkanam Fs Of Pampa Range During 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Trek Path From A Point To Pulithode In Pachakkanam Fs Of Pampa Range During 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_FD_602044_9 |
|
Reference Number |
A1-2857/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3290 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Periyar Tiger Reserve West Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Resurvey of albady block bit iii a & b reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.50 km in hebri range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of albady block bit iii a & b reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.50 km in hebri range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of trek path from pachakkanam to chenthamarakokka in pachakkanam fs under pampa range during 2023-24.
Maintenance of trek path from pachakkanam to chenthamarakokka in pachakkanam fs under pampa range during 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of trek path from kazhuthakuzhy to varayattumudi under pachakkanam fs area of pampa range during 2023-24.
Maintenance of trek path from kazhuthakuzhy to varayattumudi under pachakkanam fs area of pampa range during 2023-24.
Read moreCost of maintenance of kollenmoozhy- neelimala trek path (thiruvabharana trek path) in sannidhanam fs under pampa range during 2024-25
Cost of maintenance of kollenmoozhy- neelimala trek path (thiruvabharana trek path) in sannidhanam fs under pampa range during 2024-25
Read moreMaintenance of trek path under mukkuzhy fs area in under pampa range during 2023-24.
Maintenance of trek path under mukkuzhy fs areaunder pampa range during 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of trek path from kozhikkanam to vamankulam in sannidhanam fs under pampa range during 2023-24.
Maintenance of trek path from kozhikkanam to vamankulam in sannidhanam fs under pampa range during 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of trek path under sabarimala apc area in sannidhanam fs under pampa range during 2023-24.
Maintenance of trek path under sabarimala apc area in sannidhanam fs under pampa range during 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of trek path under mukkuzhy apc area in mukkuzhy fs under pampa range during 2023-24.
Maintenance of trek path under mukkuzhy apc area in mukkuzhy fs under pampa range during 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type