Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Aero Model Target For Aerial Surveillance,Charger,Gcs For Operation,Carry Bag,Cable Bag
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4622791
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 16, 2024 19:23
End Date
Expired 22/02/2024

Expired 927 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DALMOTRA TRADERS - 22-02-2024 12:06:25 MSE Qualified
2 M/S ARMY SALES CORPORATION. - 21-02-2024 20:55:20 MSE Qualified
3 PAL TRADING CO. - 21-02-2024 20:32:40 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S ARMY SALES CORPORATION.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Aero Model Target for Aerial Surveillance,Charger,GCS for operation,Carry Bag,Cable Bag 375000.00 L1
2 DALMOTRA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Aero Model Target for Aerial Surveillance,Charger,GCS for operation,Carry Bag,Cable Bag 379600.00 L2
3 PAL TRADING CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Aero Model Target for Aerial Surveillance,Charger,GCS for operation,Carry Bag,Cable Bag 401160.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise