Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Compound Wall For Hajarat Sufiwali Chandpasha Sufi Kadari Dargah, Awati, Tal. Karmala, Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Compound Wall For Hajarat Sufiwali Chandpasha Sufi Kadari Dargah, Awati, Tal. Karmala, Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1083775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CONSTRUCTION OF COMPOUND WALL FOR HAJARAT SUFIWALI CHANDPASHA SUFI KADARI DARGAH, AWATI, TAL. KARMAL |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1891339 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall shushobhikaran to kabrasthan, g.p. awati, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Construction of compound wall shushobhikaran to kabrasthan, g.p. awati, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to road from awati-nerale -mungashi to ropale bk, odr 10, ch.3/00 to 5/00, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Improvement to road from awati-nerale -mungashi to ropale bk, odr 10, ch.3/00 to 5/00, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Read moreConstructing of compound wall in kabrasthan at punwar , tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Constructing of compound wall in kabrasthan at punwar , tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Read moreConstructing compound wall for smashanbhumi deolali, g.p. deolali, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Constructing compound wall for smashanbhumi deolali, g.p. deolali, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Read moreConstruction of compound wall in z.p school at.ghargaon tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Construction of compound wall in z.p school at.ghargaon tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Read moreConstructing w.b.m. b.t. road from awati to nerle to mungashi, odr no. 10, ch.1/00 to 4/00, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Constructing w.b.m. b.t. road from awati to nerle to mungashi, odr no. 10, ch.1/00 to 4/00, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Read moreConstructing compound wall shushobikaran of smshanbhumi warkute, g.p. warkute, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Constructing compound wall shushobikaran of smshanbhumi warkute, g.p. warkute, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Read moreConsturction of compound wall to idagah parisar sushobhikaran at kandar tal karmala dist solapur
Consturction of compound wall to idagah parisar sushobhikaran at kandar tal karmala dist solapur
Read moreA) construction of compound wall for bhairavanath mandir at washimbe tal. karmala dist . solapur b)
A) construction of compound wall for bhairavanath mandir at washimbe tal. karmala dist . solapur b)
Read moreC c road chikahalthan tal karmala
Datta mandir to rambhou thombare c c road at chikhalthan
Read moreof your Industry type