Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Group1 Pilot Operated Surge Pressure Relief Valve 4 In X 6 In 150 Series Flow Rate 245 M3hr. Details
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4074638 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Pilot operated surge relief valve 4in x 6in 150 series, flow rate 140 m3hr. details as per specs,pi
Read more
Pilot operated surge relief valve 6in x 8in 150 series flow rate 1000 m3/hr, detail as per specs,pi
Read more
Pilot operated surge relief valve
Pilot operated
 surge relief valve
 (max flow 1800
 m3 per hr.) 8in x 10in
 flanged (rf), inlet
 150 outlet 
 150 with
 companion flanges
 (wnrf), gasket
 (swmg), steel
 fasteners for inlet
 and outlet both 1
 set/size as per
 technical
 specs
Read morePilot operated surge relief valve with companion flanges, gaskets, steel fasteners (6in x 8in) 150,
Read more
Surge relief system, pilot operated surge relief vlv,4x6,150x150. delivery location srpl sankari,pa
Read more
Surge relief system, pilot operated surge relief vlv,4x6,150x150. delivery location srpl sankari,pa
Read more
Csw works for installation of pilot operated surge relief valve in 24 inch vc crude oil pipeline at wrpl chaksu
Csw works for installation of pilot operated surge relief valve in 24 inch vc crude oil pipeline at wrpl chaksu
Read moreof your Industry type