Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Execution Of Work Tfr Work Of Total 192.41 Kms [160.06 Kms (Kwv Lur Section ,Kwv Mrj Section)30.28 Kms. (Sur Wd Section), 2.07 Kms (Gdg Hg Section)] Including Supply Of All P.Way Material Through Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72702172 |
|
Reference Number |
02-2024-DENC |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/72702172/viewNitPdf_4432949.pdf |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 16:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of safety fencing (acb & fixed knot fencing) along the track under kwv-mrj & kwv-lur section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1-i.repair to staff quarters in dd(excl.)-mo(excl.) section under aden/bg/kwv ii.repair to staff quarters in kwv(excl.)-lur section under aden/lur
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMutation of all railway land in kwv-lur section under solapur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCanal crossing at location km 404/4-5 on kwv-lur section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of protection work inside tunnel no.2 in kwv-lur section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMutation of all railway land in kwv-mrj section under solapur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of divyang friendly facilities at various station (lur-mrj) under den/c/sur section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.provision of pedestrian subway at location 446/1-2 between pvr-sgla in kwv-mrj section. 2.provision of pedestrian subway at location 459/6-7 between sgla-jtrd in kwv-mrj section. 3.provision of pedestrian subway at location 473/2-3 between sgla-jtrd in kwv-mrj section. 4.provision of pedestrian subway at location 480/4-5 between sgla-jtrd in kwv-mrj section. 5.provision of pedestrian subway at location 544/7-8 between sgre-arag in kwv-mrj section. 6.provision of pedestrian subway at location
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of tfr work of total 192.41 kms including supply of all p.way material through epc mode in solapur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProviding and fixing single piece spring inserted reusable seize nut for size m-27 lock nut for hook bolt on steel girder bridge no 439/2 & 541/4 in kwv-lur section and bridge no.425/1 & 562/3 in kwv- mrj section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type