Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Missing Link Road At Industrial Area Manda Phase Ii Jaipur Rs. 26.12 Lacs
|
| Description |
Construction Of Missing Link Road At Industrial Area Manda Phase Ii Jaipur Rs. 26.12 Lacs
|
| Organisation | RIICO-Sr. DGM(Tech) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RIICO_411159_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2024-25(8) |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 52240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Industrial Area Manda Phase II Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=740055 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreConstruction of missing link road at industrial area manda phase ii jaipur rs. 26.12 lacs
Construction of missing link road at industrial area manda phase ii jaipur rs. 26.12 lacs
Read moreMaintenance of park at industrial area manda phase ii jaipur rs. 4.82 lacs
Maintenance of park at industrial area manda phase ii jaipur rs. 4.82 lacs
Read morePainting work on dividers at industrial area manda phase ii jaipur rs. 11.32 lacs
Painting work on dividers at industrial area manda phase ii jaipur rs. 11.32 lacs
Read moreDevelopment and improvement of park at industrial area manda phase ii jaipur rs. 70.69 lacs
Development and improvement of park at industrial area manda phase ii jaipur rs. 70.69 lacs
Read moreConstruction of rcc drains and approaches at industrial area manda phase ii, jaipur rs. 669.02 lacs
Construction of rcc drains and approaches at industrial area manda phase ii, jaipur rs. 669.02 lacs
Read morePainting of divider at industrial area manda phase i jaipur rs. 4.21 lacs
Painting of divider at industrial area manda phase i jaipur rs. 4.21 lacs
Read moreProviding laying and jointing of hdpe pipelines at industrial area manda phase ii jaipur rs. 15.54 lacs
Providing laying and jointing of hdpe pipelines at industrial area manda phase ii jaipur rs. 15.54 lacs
Read morePatch repair of roads due to rains at industrial area manda phase ii jaipur rs. 23.65 lacs
Patch repair of roads due to rains at industrial area manda phase ii jaipur rs. 23.65 lacs
Read moreRepair of road berms and road cuts at industrial area manda phase ii jaipur rs. 6.91 lacs
Repair of road berms and road cuts at industrial area manda phase ii jaipur rs. 6.91 lacs
Read moreof your Industry type