Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🎨 Procurement Opportunity For Office Stationery 📏🖊️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Range Of Office Stationery Items. 📦 📅 Submission Deadline: May 13, 2024, 3:00 Pm Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Quotes For The Following Items: 📁 Signature Folder ✒️ Pen (Ordinary) 📝 Spiril Sheet 📋 U Clip 🎫 Magnetic Button (Multicolour) 📊 Chart Paper (Coloured) Interested Suppliers Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Office Stationery, Signature Folder, Pen, Spiril Sheet, U Clip, Magnetic Button, Chart Paper, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Signature Folder,Pen Ordinary,Spiril Sheet,U Clip,Magnetic Button Multicolour,Chart Paper,Coloured
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/336404 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 12, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2024
Expired 841 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREEJI ENTERPRISES(MSE) | Item Categories : Signature Folder,Pen ordinary,Spiril Sheet,U Clip,Magnetic Button multicolour,Chart paper,coloured | 90890.00 | L1 |
| 2 | shivam enterprises (MSE) | Item Categories : Signature Folder,Pen ordinary,Spiril Sheet,U Clip,Magnetic Button multicolour,Chart paper,coloured | 91000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Signature Folder,Pen ordinary,Spiril Sheet,U Clip,Magnetic Button multicolour,Chart paper,coloured | 142500.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Signature folder,pen ordinary,spiril sheet,u clip,magnetic button multicolour,chart paper,coloured
Read more
Sharpner,leather folder,flexi document bag button folder with name card pocket,signature folder,pla
Read more
Sharpner,leather folder,flexi document bag button folder with name card pocket,signature folder,pla
Read more
Post it pad,pen stand,signature folder,eraser,sharpener,mail folder clip type,transparent clip pad,
Read more
Pmt marker,stapler no 10,signature flag multicolour post it pads,l folder,drawing pin,ring folder,r
Read more
Clip board,bull dog clip,ruler,signature folder,patti folder,drawing pin,ohp pen set,pilot pen,perm
Read more
Clip board,bull dog clip,ruler,signature folder,patti folder,drawing pin,ohp pen set,pilot pen,perm
Read more
Sketch pen,paper clip u clip,hole guard,tape dispenser,signature folder with clip,self adhesive fla
Read more
of your Industry type