Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Funeral Rest Shed At Relli River Bank At Lowr Lolay Sansad Iii
|
| Description |
Funeral Rest Shed At Relli River Bank At Lowr Lolay Sansad Iii
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GTA_660698_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LGP/eNiT No. 06/LGP-15th FC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6442 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lolay Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1430937 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Community toilet at relli bazaar lower lolay sansad iii
Community toilet at relli bazaar lower lolay sansad iii
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall near dhanmaya rana house,lower lolay,sansad iii,mouza lolay km 044
Construction of retaining wall near dhanmaya rana house,lower lolay,sansad iii,mouza lolay km 044
Read moreConsruction of rest shed at patul danga - patul sansad
Consruction of rest shed at patul danga - patul sansad
Read moreConstruction of rest shed with community sanitary complex at guriyapara sansad
Construction of rest shed with community sanitary complex at guriyapara sansad
Read moreRest and parking shed near madhabpur hooghly district central co-oparative bank
Rest and parking shed near madhabpur hooghly district central co-oparative bank
Read moreConstruction of crematorium with rest shed near dharala river at d/mouamari-ix sansad under maynaguri gp. activity code- 67449869 (2023-24).
Construction of crematorium with rest shed near dharala river at d/mouamari-ix sansad under maynaguri gp. activity code- 67449869 (2023-24).
Read moreConstruction of funeral shed at the bank of gadanmara pukurpar samsan at medinipur under medinipur gram panchayat
Construction of funeral shed at the bank of gadanmara pukurpar samsan at medinipur under medinipur gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of rest shed at bousa hatathpara kobarsthan at mahananda para sansad.
Construction of rest shed at bousa hatathpara kobarsthan at mahananda para sansad.
Read moreConstruction of bridge at gohalpota saitala over tarajuli river sansad-iii
Construction of bridge at gohalpota saitala over tarajuli river sansad-iii
Read moreConstruction of rest shed at gavi samsan at chalunia sansad (activity code-107827751)
Construction of rest shed at gavi samsan at chalunia sansad (activity code-107827751)
Read moreof your Industry type