Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Maintenance Of The Road From Mrl10 Balinjarahalli To Jelmarampatty Road Km.0/0 5/900 In Package No.Tn04 260
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of The Road From Mrl10 Balinjarahalli To Jelmarampatty Road Km.0/0 5/900
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_134875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1649/2024/R2 P-260 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211139 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district - mrl10-chinnankuppam to jammanahalli road (waste plastic) km.0/0-4/400 in package no.tn04-258 of harur block
Mrl10-chinnankuppam to jammanahalli road (waste plastic) km.0/0-4/400
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from silanayakanur school road to athimarathur km.0/0-0/900 h/o.dhonnakuttahalli in package no.tn04-14/2024-25
Strengthening the road from silanayakanur school road to athimarathur km.0/0-0/900 h/o.dhonnakuttahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district. strengthening the road from nakkalpatti to senniyampatti road 0/0-0/900 in package no.tn04 - 22 mgsmt 2025-2026 palacode block p22
Strengthening the road from nakkalpatti to senniyampatti road 0/0-0/900
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti road to booganahalli road km.0/0-0/600 h/o.booganahalli in package no.tn04-45/2024-25
Strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti road to booganahalli road km.0/0-0/600 h/o.booganahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from st road to nagapatti road km 0/0 - 0/900 h/o chinnakuppam in package no.tn04 - 26 mgsmt 2025-2026 harur block p26
Strengthening the road from st road to nagapatti road km 0/0 - 0/900 h/o chinnakuppam
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from sangilivadi road km.0/0 - 0/930 h/o.sellampatti in package no.tn04-21/2024-25
Strengthening the road from sangilivadi road km.0/0 - 0/930 h/o.sellampatti
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from vcc road to kolagathur (via) muthupatty km.1/0-1/900 h/o.semmandakuppam in package no.tn04-03/2024-25
Strengthening the road from vcc road to kolagathur (via) muthupatty km.1/0-1/900 h/o.semmandakuppam
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from ganthipuram road km.0/0-1/250 h/o.thithiyopanahalli in package no.tn04-11/2024-25
Strengthening the road from ganthipuram road km.0/0-1/250 h/o.thithiyopanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from moosagoundankottai road km.0/0-1/250 h/o.nagarkoodal in package no.tn04-08/2024-25
Strengthening the road from moosagoundankottai road km.0/0-1/250 h/o.nagarkoodal
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from pikkily road to panakattu. km.0/0-1/700 in package no.tn04-13/2024-25
Strengthening the road from pikkily road to panakattu. km.0/0-1/700
Read moreof your Industry type