Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10 Kld Packaged Effluent Treatment Plant Etp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Chemicals and Petrochemicals | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4754831 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 23:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2024
Expired 888 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SRISHTI POLYTECHMARTY INDIA ENGINEERING & CONSULTANCY SERVICESWATCHEM IONS ENGIN...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACE AQUA TECHNOLOGIES | Make : NA Model : 10 KLD Title : 10 KLD Packaged Effluent Treatment Plant ETP | 28-03-2024 12:56:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AQUALIGHT HOME APPLIANCES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AHAPL Model : 10 KLD Packaged Effluent Treatment Plant ETP Title : 10 KLD Packaged Effluent Treatment Plant ETP | 29-03-2024 02:37:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | EMPERIA ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : EMPERIA Model : EMPERIA/ETP 10KLD/PT/2 Title : Effluent Treatment Plant 10KLD | 29-03-2024 10:16:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | HITESH ENVIRO ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HEEPL Model : Eco Effluent Solution Title : Effluent Treatment Plant | 29-03-2024 02:53:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | HYDRO WATER RECYCLING TECHNOLOGY | Make : NA Model : NA Title : effluent treatment plant ( ETP) | 16-03-2024 02:23:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | HYDROFILTSEP TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : intellopure Model : INTELLPURE-10 Title : Effluent treatment Plant-CIPET | 29-03-2024 09:34:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MARTY INDIA ENGINEERING & CONSULTANCY SERVICES | Make : OEM Model : MARTY Title : stp | 21-03-2024 10:34:18 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | SRISHTI POLYTECH | Make : SRISHTI POLYTECH Model : ETP-10KLD Title : 10 KLD Packaged Effluent Treatment Plant ETP | 28-03-2024 15:06:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | UNICARE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : unicare Model : unicare_ETP 10KLD Title : Effluent Treatment Plant 10KLD | 28-03-2024 19:34:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | WATCHEM IONS ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : WATCHEM IONS ENGINEERS PVT LTD Model : EFFLUENT TREATMENT PLANT Title : 10 KLD EFFLUENT TREATMENT PLANT | 29-03-2024 10:57:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | WATER TREATMENT EXPERT INC | Make : WTEXPERT Model : WTE-10 KLD-ETP Title : WTEXPERT-10 KLD-PACKAGED ETP FOR PLASTIC WASTE WATER RECYCLING TREATMENT | 20-03-2024 10:41:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | WATERTEC ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Unbranded Title : SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT | 28-03-2024 15:58:54 | MII | Disqualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 KLD Packaged Effluent Treatment Plant ETP | SRISHTI POLYTECH | ETP-10KLD | 1 | ₹ 859992.000 |
| stp | OEM | MARTY | 2 | ₹ 1719984.000 |
| 10 KLD EFFLUENT TREATMENT PLANT | WATCHEM IONS ENGINEERS PVT LTD | EFFLUENT TREATMENT PLANT | 1 | ₹ 859992.000 |
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install adn commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years.
Read moreTender for operation and maintenance of 130 kld capacity sewage treatment plant (stp) and 10 kld capacity effluent treatment plant (etp)
Tender for operation and maintenance of 130 kld capacity sewage treatment plant (stp) and 10 kld capacity effluent treatment plant (etp)
Read moreTender for operation and maintenance of 130 kld capacity sewage treatment plant (stp) and 10 kld capacity effluent treatment plant (etp)
Tender for operation and maintenance of 130 kld capacity sewage treatment plant (stp) and 10 kld capacity effluent treatment plant (etp)
Read moreof your Industry type