Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conceptualizing, Designing, 3d Modelling And Fabricating The Tableau Of The State Of Tripura
|
| Description |
Conceptualizing, Designing, 3d Modelling And Fabricating The Tableau Of The State Of Tripura
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Information and Cultural Affairs | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOICA_54294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.F.76(74)-ICA/2024/CUL |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=55161 |
| Start Date | October 31, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Custom bid for services - conceptualizing designing fabrication and display of tableau at rdc 2025
Read more
Conceptualizing, designing, fabrication and display of tableau at republic day parade on 26-01-2024 at jammu
Conceptualizing, designing, fabrication and display of tableau at republic day parade on 26-01-2024 at jammu
Read moreConceptualizing designing for geeta mahotsav 2024
Conceptualizing designing and erection of state level exhibition pavilion stall for geeta mahotsav 2024
Read moreConceptualization designing and fabrication of tableau
Conceptualization designing and fabrication of tableau on gst reforms 2.0 theme
Read moreConceptualizing, designing, execution of assam tourism mart, 2024
Conceptualizing, designing, execution of assam tourism mart, 2024
Read moreof your Industry type