Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
360 Degree Camera With Accessories For Vr Video Capturing(preferred Model No: Insta360 X4 8 K Waterp
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5357471
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 04, 2024 16:36
End Date
Expired 14/09/2024

Expired 720 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: N R Sathiyavathi
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Bharatiya Nabhikiya Vidyut Nigam Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ABROS DEVELOPER LLP Make : NA Model : NA Title : 360 degree camera with accessories for VR video capturing(Preferred model No: insta360 X4-8K Waterp 14-09-2024 14:20:08 N/A Evaluated
2 Golden Globe Tech Make : INSTA360 Model : X4 Title : 360 degree camera with accessories for VR video capturing(Preferred model No: insta360 X4-8K Waterp 11-09-2024 16:04:28 MSE Evaluated
3 ORIGIN TECHSERVE PRIVATE LIMITED Make : insta360 Model : X4 Title : 360 degree camera with accessories for VR video capturing(Preferred model No: insta360 X4-8K Waterp 14-09-2024 10:00:47 N/A Evaluated
4 PARTH ENERGY SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : INSTA 360 Model : insta360 X4-8K Title : 360 degree camera with accessories for VR video capturing(Preferred model No: insta360 X4-8K Waterp 14-09-2024 12:47:45 N/A Evaluated
5 SWIPE TECHNOLOGIES Make : Reality Labs Model : INSTA360X4 Title : 360 degree camera with accessories for VR video capturing(Preferred model No: insta360 X4-8K Waterp 12-09-2024 16:15:26 N/A Evaluated
6 Universal Tech Enterprises Make : SEAMLESS SS316 TUBE- OD: 6MM, WALL THICKNESS: 1 MM Model : SEAMLESS SS316 TUBE- OD: 6MM, WALL THICKNESS: 1 MM Title : SEAMLESS SS316 TUBE- OD: 6MM, WALL THICKNESS: 1 MM 14-09-2024 14:49:35 N/A Evaluated
7 VIDEOLOGY Make : INSTA Model : 360 Degree Camera With Accessories For VR Video Ca Title : 360 degree camera with accessories for VR video capturing(Preferred model No: insta360 X4-8K Waterp 13-09-2024 11:44:20 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise