Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bin Soiled Linen Multi Purpose Map,Chair Dining,Chair Easy,Table 900x600x760mm With Drawer,Table Be
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4739372 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 17:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AR TRADERS | - | 15-03-2024 10:21:42 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Ashoka Furniture | - | 12-03-2024 12:35:50 | Central / State PSUs | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s AU TRADERS | - | 15-03-2024 16:09:14 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | MSN SOLUTIONS | - | 15-03-2024 10:55:51 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | PUNJAB TRUNK-HOUSE | - | 15-03-2024 19:58:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | R P ENTERPRISES | - | 15-03-2024 12:42:10 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Chair easy,chari writing,chair dining,charpoy ip hard top,table 900x600x760mm with drawer,table 900
Read more
Chair easy,chari writing,chair dining,charpoy ip hard top,table 900x600x760mm with drawer,table 900
Read more
Bin linen multipurpose,book case,chair writing,table 900x600x760mm fd-283,table 900x600x760mm fd-28
Read more
Bin linen multipurpose,book case,chair writing,table 900x600x760mm fd-283,table 900x600x760mm fd-28
Read more
Bin linen multi purpose fd e6 map 09,chair dining,chair easy fd 229,table dressing gents fd 230,sid
Read more
Bin linen multi purpose fd e6 map 09,chair dining,chair easy fd 229,table dressing gents fd 230,sid
Read more
Repair / recanning to chair dining, verandah, writing, easy, stool dressing (cb) and bin soiled linen at hisar mil stn under ge hisar.
Repair / recanning to chair dining, verandah, writing, easy, stool dressing (cb) and bin soiled linen at hisar mil stn under ge hisar.
Read moreBin linen multipurpose,table 900mmx600mm with drawer,chair writing steel,chair office cb steel with
Read more
Ca no ge(h)-13/2024-25 repair / recanning to chair dining, verandah, writing, easy, stool dressing (cb) and bin soiled linen at hisar mil stn under ge hisar
Ca no ge(h)-13/2024-25 repair / recanning to chair dining, verandah, writing, easy, stool dressing (cb) and bin soiled linen at hisar mil stn under ge hisar
Read moreCa no ge(h)-07/2023-24 repair / recanning to chair dining, verandah, writing, easy, stool dressing (cb) and bin soiled linen at hisar mil stn under ge hisar
Ca no ge(h)-07/2023-24 repair / recanning to chair dining, verandah, writing, easy, stool dressing (cb) and bin soiled linen at hisar mil stn under ge hisar
Read moreof your Industry type