Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sterrad Plasma Sterlizer 100 S,Pouch Roll 70 X 70 M,Sterrad 100 S Printer Paper Roll 2 Ply,Sterrad 10
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Science and Technology (DST) | Ministry of Science and Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6545624 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 21:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Sterrad plasma sterlizer 100s h202 cassettes for sterlization,pouch roll 75 x 70 m,sterrad 100s pri
Read more
Gem/2025/b/6587635 - sterrad plasma sterlizer 100s h202 ,pouch roll, sterrad printer cartridge etc
Gem/2025/b/6587635 - sterrad plasma sterlizer 100s h202 ,pouch roll, sterrad printer cartridge etc
Read morePouch roll for sterrad nx plasma sterilization machine
Two year rate contract for the supply of pouch roll for sterrad nx plasma sterilization machine
Read morePouch roll for sterrad nx plasma steriliation machine
Two year rate contract for the supply of pouch roll for sterrad nx plasma steriliation machine for urology department at aiims raipur
Read moreSterrad plasma sterilizer 100 s,sterrad pouch 100 350 mm ss,sterrad pouch 100 260 mm ss,pouch roll
Read more
Sterrad pouch 150x320mm 12332,sterrad pouch 150x420mm 12342,pouch roll 150x70m 12415,pouch roll 100
Read more
Sterrad 100nx cassette,pouch roll 100 x 70mm,pouch roll 150x70mm,pouch roll 250x70mm,pouch roll 350
Read more
Sterrad 100s cassette for low temperature hydrogen peroxide gas plasma sterrilizer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSterrad 100s cassette for low temperature hydrogen peroxide gas plasma sterrilizer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHq_med_zrc_zonal rate contract for supply of (ph no.:42493) tyvek rolls plasma sterrad packing material for plasma sterilizer pouch 6 x 70 m each 4 roll/cs.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type