Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Coronary Micro Catheter 🩺 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of Coronary Micro Catheters. 🫡 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 29, 2024, 11:00 Am Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 15230 No Tender Fee Is Required For This Procurement. Interested Bidders Should Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Coronary Micro Catheter, Medical Devices, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coronary Micro Catheter
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106313337 |
|
Reference Number |
29242127 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106313337/viewNitPdf_4577959.pdf |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 04:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2024
Expired 827 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4.2k closed cycle optical cryostat for micro-photoluminescence measurements
4.2k closed cycle optical cryostat for micro-photoluminescence measurements
Read moreProcurement of micro nutrients for centre of excellence for mango hogalgere
Procurement of water soluble micro nutrients
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreCoronary micro catheter system,low tip profile micro catheter with torque control,coronary angiopla
Read more
Coronary micro catheter system,low tip profile micro catheter with torque control,coronary angiopla
Read more
Coronary dual lumen micro catheter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoronary micro catheter with hydrophyllic coating
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type