Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Concrete Road From Rajkumar Ghosh House Towards Prabhat Ghosh House At Ghoranash Village, ,Activity Id 89866763 , Under Jagaanandapur Gp ,Fund 15th Cfc, Un Tied, , F.Y 2024 2025 ,
|
| Description |
Const Of Concrete Road From Rajkumar Ghosh House Towards Prabhat Ghosh House At Ghoranash Village, ,Activity Id 89866763 , Under Jagaanandapur Gp ,Fund 15th Cfc, Un Tied, , F.Y 2024 2025 ,
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_839424_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Jagadanandapur/2025-26/01 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaganandapur GP Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1871687 |
| Start Date | April 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/05/2025
Expired 491 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction conc cover drain from kestodhan ghosh house towards tantpukur via rakkhakali mandir to sunil das house at amdanga village activity id -58478423 under jagaanandapur gp ,fund- 15th cfc (tied) f.y-2022-2023
Construction conc cover drain from kestodhan ghosh house towards tantpukur via rakkhakali mandir to sunil das house at amdanga village activity id -58478423 under jagaanandapur gp ,fund- 15th cfc (tied) f.y-2022-2023
Read more102/15th cfc (un-tied) /2024
Construction of pcc road from end of pcc road to health subcentre at bohichberia paschim gram-sansad. sansad no-13,j.l. no-17,plot-156,sdg-09
Read more15 cfc - un tied - swd work
Construction of drain at near aadhi hospital in thondamuthur town panchayat.
Read more15 cfc un tied - swd work
Construction of drain at near aadhi hospital in thondamuthur town panchayat
Read more15th cfc -2023-2024 (un-tied)
Renewal of bt surface at ottupattarai road w.no 01 (unic code 065001r0003) in coonoor municipality
Read more15th cfc -2023-2024 (un-tied)
Renewal of bt surface at najagowder line to krishnapuram road w.no 12 (unic code 065012r0034) in coonoor municipality
Read more15th cfc -2023-2024 (un-tied)
Renewal of bt surface at upper vannarpet road w.no 06 (unic code 065006r0013) in coonoor municipality
Read more15th cfc -2023-2024 (un-tied)
Improvement to bt road at krishnapuram school road ward no.17 in coonoor municipality
Read more15th cfc -2023-2024 (un-tied)
Renewal of bt surface at cornwall road w.no 09 in coonoor municipality
Read moreConstruction of drain from aniruddha banerjee house towards bikash ghosh house at akhra village activity id-112462223 under jagaanandapur gp. katwa-ii dev. block from, fund 15th. cfc tied 2025-26
Construction of drain from aniruddha banerjee house towards bikash ghosh house at akhra village activity id-112462223 under jagaanandapur gp. katwa-ii dev. block from, fund 15th. cfc tied 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type