Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fund 2022 23 Relaying Of Bt Surface To Metha Nagar 18th East Cross Road (179021 R520) And Metha Nagar 18th East 1st Cross Road (Unicode 179021 R522) At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Description |
General Fund 2022 23 Relaying Of Bt Surface To Metha Nagar 18th East Cross Road (179021 R520) And Metha Nagar 18th East 1st Cross Road (Unicode 179021 R522) At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_349939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
197/2023/E1-20 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kundrathur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fund 2022-23 - relaying of bt surface to metha nagar 18th east cross road (179021r520) and metha nagar 18th east 1st cross road (unicode 179021r522) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23 - relaying of bt surface to metha nagar 18th east cross road (179021r520) and metha nagar 18th east 1st cross road (unicode 179021r522) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24-relaying of bt surface to metha nagar 18th east cross 1st street (179021r522) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24-relaying of bt surface to metha nagar 18th east cross 1st street (179021r522) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23 - relaying of bt surface to metha nagar 18th east road (unicode 179018r270) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23 - relaying of bt surface to metha nagar 18th east road (unicode 179018r270) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23 - relaying of bt surface to metha nagar 18th east road (unicode 179018r270) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23 - relaying of bt surface to metha nagar 18th east road (unicode 179018r270) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24-relaying of bt surface to sri metha nagar east 18th street (179018r270) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24-relaying of bt surface to sri metha nagar east 18th street (179018r270) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23 - relaying of bt surface to metha nagar 16th east road (unicode 179018r268) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23 - relaying of bt surface to metha nagar 16th east road (unicode 179018r268) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23 - relaying of bt surface to metha nagar 16th east road (unicode 179018r268) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23 - relaying of bt surface to metha nagar 16th east road (unicode 179018r268) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24-relaying of bt surface to metha nagar 10th east 3rd right cross street (179018r259) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24-relaying of bt surface to metha nagar 10th east 3rd right cross street (179018r259) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - relaying of bt surface to metha nagar 4th east road 2nd cross street (179019r382) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - relaying of bt surface to metha nagar 4th east road 2nd cross street (179019r382) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2022-23-conversion of earthern to bt surface at metha nagar 10th east 2nd right cross unicode (179018r258) and metha nagar 15th east street (179018r267) in ward no.18 at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2022-23-conversion of earthern to bt surface at metha nagar 10th east 2nd right cross unicode (179018r258) and metha nagar 15th east street (179018r267) in ward no.18 at kundrathur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type