Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Works By Supplying And Filling Of 100 Mm Thick Hbg Metal Stone Dust And 100mm Thick 20 Mm Metal At Sub Station Yard In M.V.Puram 110/11 Kv Ss
|
| Description |
Improvement Works By Supplying And Filling Of
100 Mm Thick Hbg Metal Stone Dust And 100mm Thick 20 Mm Metal At Sub Station Yard In M.V.Puram 110/11 Kv Ss
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_407688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/VEDC/VLR/C.032/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE/VEDC/Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement works by supplying and filling of hbg stone dust 100mm thick and stone chips 20mm hbg metal 100mm thick at ss yard at karnambut 110/11 kv ss
Improvement works by supplying and filling of hbg stone dust 100mm thick and stone chips 20mm hbg metal 100mm thick at ss yard at karnambut 110/11 kv ss
Read moreImprovement works by supplying and filling of 100 mm thick stone dust and 100mm thick 20 mm hbg metal at ss yard at katpadi 110/33-11 kv ss
Improvement works by supplying and filling of &#x0d 100 mm thick stone dust and 100mm thick 20 mm hbg metal at ss yard at katpadi 110/33-11 kv ss&#x0d
Read moreImprovement works by supplying and filling of 100 mm thick stone dust and 100mm thick 20 mm hbg metal at 33 11 kv ss yard at sholinghur 110 33 11 kv ss
Improvement works by supplying and filling of &#x0d 100 mm thick stone dust and 100mm thick 20 mm hbg metal at 33 11 kv ss yard at sholinghur 110 3311 kv ss &#x0d
Read moreImprovement works by supplying and filling of 100 mm thick hbg metal stone dust and 100 mm thick 20 mm metal to 11 kv yard sipcot 110/11 kv ss
Improvement works by supplying and filling of 100 mm thick hbg metal stone dust and 100 mm thick 20 mm metal to 11 kv yard sipcot 110/11 kv ss
Read moreImprovement works by supplying and filling of 100 mm thick stone dust and 100 mm thick 20 mm hbg metal to sub-station yard at sholinghur 110/33-11kv ss
Improvement works by supplying and filling of 100 mm thick stone dust and 100 mm thick 20 mm hbg metal to sub-station yard at sholinghur 110/33-11kv ss
Read moreImprovement work by supplying filling stone dust and spreading of 20 mm hbg jelly in 100mm thick each layer of kilpallipet 110/11kv ss in vellore division
Improvement work by supplying filling stone dust and spreading of 20 mm hbg jelly in 100mm thick each layer of kilpallipet 110/11kv ss in vellore division
Read moreImprovement works by supplying and filling of stone dust and stone chips 20mm hbg metal with required thick at 110 kv yard at salai 110 11 kv ss phase i
Improvement works by supplying and filling of stone dust and stone chips 20mm hbg metal with required thick at 110 kv yard at salai 110 11 kv ss phase i
Read moreImprovement works by supplying and filling of stone dust and stone chips 20mm hbg metal with required thick at ss yard at pallur 110/11 kv ss
Improvement works by supplying and filling of stone dust and stone chips 20mm hbg metal with required thick at ss yard at pallur 110/11 kv ss
Read moreImprovement work by supplying and filling of stone dust and stone chips 20mm hbg metal with required thick to substation yard at mosur 110/11 kv ss.
Improvement work by supplying and filling of stone dust and stone chips 20mm hbg metal with required thick to substation yard at mosur 110/11 kv ss.
Read moreImprovement works by supplying and filling of hbg metal stone dust and 20 mm stone chips with required thick at sub-station yard in timiri 110/11 kv ss (phase-i)
Improvement works by supplying and filling of &#x0d hbg metal stone dust and 20 mm stone chips with required thick at sub-station yard in timiri 110/11 kv ss (phase-i)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type