Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 11 Kv Line Using Acsr Raccoon From Cheroopa To Alanthatta Under Electrical Section, Kayyur
|
| Description |
Construction Of 11 Kv Line Using Acsr Raccoon From Cheroopa To Alanthatta Under Electrical Section, Kayyur
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSEB_682074_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/24-25/EE/PMU/KSD dt 24-07-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 28100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kayyur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1061091 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreConstructing 11 kv oh line using acsr raccoon from unuppankallu to mullangode under electrical section, kuttikkole
Constructing 11 kv oh line using acsr raccoon from unuppankallu to mullangode under electrical section, kuttikkole
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv line using acsr raccoon from pallippara to mukkada under electrical section, choyyamkode
Construction of 11 kv line using acsr raccoon from pallippara to mukkada under electrical section, choyyamkode
Read moreConstruction of 600m 11kv oh line using acsr raccoon and ion of a 100kva transformer at appotty vydyar road in electrical section, orkkattery
Construction of 600m 11kv oh line using acsr raccoon and ion of a 100kva transformer at appotty vydyar road in electrical section, orkkattery
Read moreRe-conductoring 11kv line- coffee store ab to cheruvad ab- with acsr raccoon under electrical section marayoor
Re-conductoring 11kv line- coffee store ab to cheruvad ab- with acsr raccoon under electrical section marayoor
Read moreConstructing 1.8 km 11kv oh line using acsr raccoon conductor in e.s. orkkattery and ayanchery under electrical circle, vadakara
Constructing 1.8 km 11kv oh line using acsr raccoon conductor in e.s. orkkattery and ayanchery under electrical circle, vadakara
Read moreRe-routing 11kv kayyur feeder from theyyamkallu to deshabhimani club using covered conductor under electrical section, kayyur
Re-routing 11kv kayyur feeder from theyyamkallu to deshabhimani club using covered conductor under electrical section, kayyur
Read moreConstructing 11 kv oh line using acsr raccoon and installing 100kva transformer at mavinakallu under electrical section, kuttikkole
Constructing 11 kv oh line using acsr raccoon and installing 100kva transformer at mavinakallu under electrical section, kuttikkole
Read moreInterlinking karayathingal to mukkadangad using 11kv oh raccoon conductor under electrical section narikkuni
Interlinking karayathingal to mukkadangad using 11kv oh raccoon conductor under electrical section narikkuni
Read moreof your Industry type