Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Electrical Wiring Of (A) Qtr.No. C 72 Of Harina Colony (B) Qtr.No. C 107 Of Harina Colony And (C) Qtr.No. C 139 Of Harina Colony Under Barora Area.
|
| Description |
New Electrical Wiring Of (A) Qtr.No. C 72 Of Harina 
Colony (B) Qtr.No. C 107 Of Harina Colony And (C) 
Qtr.No. C 139 Of Harina Colony Under Barora Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_336662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GM/AR-I/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2025-26/044 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARINA COLONY, BARORA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348991 |
| Start Date | June 01, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New electrical wiring of (a) qtr.no. 110/10 of bhimkanali colony (b) qtr.no. a-68 of hospital colony (c) qtr.no. c-9 of nehru chowk harina and (d) qtr.no. d-2 of harina colony under barora area.
New electrical wiring of (a) qtr.no. 110/10 of 
 bhimkanali colony (b) qtr.no. a-68 of hospital 
 colony (c) qtr.no. c-9 of nehru chowk harina and 
 (d) qtr.no. d-2 of harina colony under barora area.
Read more(a) new electrical wiring of qtr. no.d-3 of harina colony (b) new electrical wiring of qtr.no.c-138 of harina colony, (c) qtr.no.c-14 of harina colony and (d) qtr.no. a-71 of hospital colony under barora area.
(a) new electrical wiring of qtr. no.d-3 of harina colony (b) new electrical wiring of qtr.no.c-138 of harina colony, (c) qtr.no.c-14 of harina colony and (d) qtr.no. a-71 of hospital colony under barora area.
Read more(a) new electrical wiring of c type qtr no- c-12 of nehru chowk colony, c-124, c-65 of harina colony (b) new electrical wiring of a-type qtr.no-63, 18, ii/11 of hospital colony, b-type qtr.no-209 of harina colony under barora area.
(a) new electrical wiring of c type qtr no- c-12 of nehru chowk colony, c-124, c-65 of harina colony (b) new electrical wiring of a-type qtr.no-63, 18, ii/11 of hospital colony, b-type qtr.no-209 of harina colony under barora area.
Read moreNew electrical wiring of b-type q.no-bw/183 of harina colony and qtr.no-1/8 of hospital colony under barora area.
New electrical wiring of b-type q.no-bw/183 of harina colony and qtr.no-1/8 of hospital colony under barora area.
Read moreNew electrical wiring of c type qtr no-c/110 of harina colony under barora area
New electrical wiring of c type qtr no-c/110 of harina 
 colony under barora area
Read more(a) repairing of electrical wiring of c-type q.no c/38 (b) electrical wiring of d-type q.no d/6 of harina colony (c) repairing of electrical wiring of c-type q.no c/141, c/56 of harina colony and (d) q.no-c/1 hospital colony under barora area.
(a) repairing of electrical wiring of c-type q.no c/38 (b) electrical wiring of d-type q.no d/6 of harina colony (c) repairing of electrical wiring of c-type q.no c/141, c/56 of harina colony and (d) q.no-c/1 hospital colony under barora area.
Read more(a)new electrical wiring of c-type q.no.c-132 of harina colony and c-23 of hospital colony and b-type q.no.b-6 of hospital colony, (b) new electrical wiring of b-type qtr.no.10 and 11 of nehru chowk under barora area
(a)new electrical wiring of c-type q.no.c-132 of harina colony and c-23 of hospital colony and b-type q.no.b-6 of 
 hospital colony, (b) new electrical wiring of b-type qtr.no.10 and 11 of nehru chowk under barora area
Read moreNew electrical wiring of c type qtr no- c-04 nehru chouk colony, c-10 hospital colony and c-59 of harina colony under barora area.
New electrical wiring of c type qtr no- c-04 nehru 
 chouk colony, c-10 hospital colony and c-59 of harina 
 colony under barora area.
Read moreRepairing of electrical wiring of c-type q.no-18 of hospital colony and q. no- 44 of harina colony under barora area.
Repairing of electrical wiring of c-type q.no-18 of 
 hospital colony and q. no- 44 of harina colony 
 under barora area.
Read moreRepairing of electrical wiring of nhs type qtr.no.-97 at budora colony and nhs type qtr.no.183 at madhuban parasbaniya colony under phularitand colliery, barora area.
Repairing of electrical wiring of nhs type qtr.no.-97 at budora colony and nhs type qtr.no.183 at madhuban parasbaniya colony under phularitand colliery, barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type