Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing / Fixing / Erecting Pandol For 6 December 2025 Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Mahaparinirvan Din At S.V.S Road In G/South Ward.
|
| Description |
Providing / Fixing / Erecting Pandol For 6 December 2025 Dr.&Amp#X0d
Babasaheb Ambedkar Mahaparinirvan Din At S.V.S Road In&Amp#X0d
G/South Ward.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1247921_1 |
|
Reference Number |
XGS-25-193.013 DMC Z-II/MDF/4120 |
| Tender Fee | 4784 |
| EMD | 41344 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | G/SOUTH WARD OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2158579 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 277 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing escalator facility near at cts no 4048/b (e- swathu 8896747784) dr babasaheb ambedkar garden in athani
Escalator
Read moreProviding / fixing / erecting pandol ,folding tables, red carpet,medical booth, banners etc. for 6 december dr. babasaheb ambedkar mahaparinirvan din at s.v.s road in g/south ward.
Providing / fixing / erecting pandol ,folding tables,&#x0d red carpet,medical booth, banners etc. for&#x0d 6 december dr. babasaheb ambedkar&#x0d mahaparinirvan din at s.v.s road in&#x0d g/south ward.
Read moreProviding / fixing / erecting pandol, sound sys., flower decoration, red carpet, medical booth etc. for 6 december 2025 dr. babasaheb ambedkar mahaparinirvan din at dr. babasaheb ambedkar maidan, bhagoji wagmare marg in g/south ward
Providing / fixing / erecting pandol, sound sys.,&#x0d flower decoration, red carpet, medical booth etc.&#x0d for 6 december 2025 dr. babasaheb ambedkar&#x0d mahaparinirvan din at dr. babasaheb ambedkar&#x0d maidan, bhagoji wagmare marg in g/south ward
Read moreStreet play during dr. babasaheb ambedkar mahaparinirvan din in g north ward
Street play during dr. babasaheb ambedkar mahaparinirvan din in g north ward
Read moreSupply of gloves masks for swm staff volunteers during 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr babasaheb ambedkar on 6th december 2025
Supply of gloves masks for swm staff volunteers during 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr babasaheb ambedkar on 6th december 2025
Read moreP/f/e pandol with satge, stage background red carpet medical booth etc. for 6 decemebr dr. babasaheb ambedkar mahaparinirvan din at mata ramai smarak in g/south ward
P/f/e pandol with satge, stage background red carpet medical booth etc. for 6 decemebr dr. babasaheb ambedkar mahaparinirvan din at mata ramai smarak in g/south ward
Read moreHiring of high pressure jetting machine toilet and bathroom for cleaning during during 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr babasaheb ambedkar on 6th december 2025
Hiring of high pressure jetting machine toilet and bathroom for cleaning during during 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr babasaheb ambedkar on 6th december 2025
Read moreSupply of led van at various locations on rental basis for 69th dr. babasaheb ambedkar mahaparinirvan din on 4th,5th 6th december 2025 in g north ward.
Supply of led van at various locations on rental basis for 69th dr. babasaheb ambedkar mahaparinirvan din on 4th,5th 6th december 2025 in g north ward.
Read moreProviding 12 nos of water tanker in connection with 69th dr. babasaheb ambedkar mahaparinirvan din on 6th december 2025 in beat no. 191 in g/n ward.
Providing 12 nos of water tanker in connection with 69th dr. babasaheb ambedkar mahaparinirvan din on 6th december 2025 in beat no. 191 in g/n ward.
Read moreProviding and applying paint to the exterior of rajgruh and compound wall, of rajgruh on the eve of bharatratna dr babasaheb ambedkar mahaparinirvan din (6th december) in f/north ward
Providing and applying paint to the exterior of rajgruh and compound wall, of rajgruh on the eve of bharatratna dr babasaheb ambedkar mahaparinirvan din (6th december) in f/north ward
Read moreof your Industry type