Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair To 440 Sft, 660 Sft And 770 Sft Area Quarter In The Campus Of Pwd Colony At Naraingarh In Ambala Distt. ( Year 2026 27) For Co Op Society Only
|
| Description |
Annual Repair To 440 Sft, 660 Sft And 770 Sft Area Quarter In The Campus Of Pwd Colony At Naraingarh In Ambala Distt. ( Year 2026 27) For Co Op Society Only
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_513750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026011629B3 E68E 430D A85F 534A89EB4D3A617BAR |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Naraingarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=592573 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2026
Expired 141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r to 440 sft, 660 sft and 770 sft quarter in the campus of pwd colony at naraingarh
A/r to 440 sft, 660 sft and 770 sft quarter in the campus of pwd colony at naraingarh
Read moreA/r to 440 sft, 660 sft and 770 sft quarter in the campus of pwd colony at naraingarh
A/r to 440 sft, 660 sft and 770 sft quarter in the campus of pwd colony at naraingarh
Read moreAnnual repair to judicial complex at naraingarh in ambala distt. (year 2026-27) for co-op society only
Annual repair to judicial complex at naraingarh in ambala distt. (year 2026-27) for co-op society only
Read moreAnnual repair to sdo (civil) complex at naraingarh in ambala distt. (providing harvesting well) (for co-op society only)
Annual repair to sdo (civil) complex at naraingarh in ambala distt. (providing harvesting&#x0d well) (for co-op society only)
Read moreAnnual repair to 4 nos. 1900 sft area houses for judicial officer in the campus of mini sectt.at naraingarh in ambala distt. ( year 2026-27) (for co-op society only)
Annual repair to 4 nos. 1900 sft area houses for judicial officer in the campus of mini sectt.at naraingarh in ambala distt. ( year 2026-27) (for co-op society only)
Read moreAnnual repair to civil rest house at naraingarh in ambala distt. ( prdg. interlocking paver block )- for co-op society only
Annual repair to civil rest house at naraingarh in ambala distt. ( prdg. interlocking paver&#x0d block )- for co-op society only
Read moreAnnual repair to 20 nos. 770 sft residential building in d.c. colony at jind in jind distt. (only for society)
Annual repair to 20 nos. 770 sft residential building in d.c. colony at jind in jind distt. (only for society)
Read moreReconstruction of boundary wall in the campus of govt. veterinary hospital naraingarh (ambala) (for co-op societies only)
Reconstruction of boundary wall in the campus of govt. veterinary hospital naraingarh&#x0d (ambala)
Read moreSpecial repair of 10 no. 440 sft residence in judicial colony at fatehabad and special repair of 10 no. 770 sft residence in judicial colony at fatehabad ( pdg electrical work only)
Special repair of 10 no. 440 sft residence in judicial colony at fatehabad and special repair of 10 no. 770 sft residence in judicial colony at fatehabad ( pdg electrical work only)
Read moreAnnual repair to 9 nos. 770 sft. and 5 nos. 1220 sft. residential quarter in pwd bandr colony at jind
Annual repair to 9 nos. 770 sft. and 5 nos. 1220 sft. residential quarter in pwd bandr colony at jind
Read moreof your Industry type