Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Proj No 147/23 24 Poyil Tharippakunn Edavazhi Mukkam Municipality
Description
Proj No 147/23 24 Poyil Tharippakunn Edavazhi Mukkam Municipality
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_632495_7
Reference
Number
06/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/MKM
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2112
Tender Value -
Place Office of AE, LID EW, Mukkam municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date January 09, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 16/01/2024

Expired 964 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.