Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strap Assy, 188.32. 010 Cbcb,Strap Assy, 188.32. 011 Cb 1 Cb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3851381 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARIHARAN HIE - TECH | Make : HARIHARAN HIE-TECH Model : STRAP ASSY, 188.32. 010CBCB Title : STRAP ASSY, 188.32. 010CBCB | 02-09-2023 11:59:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | SADHA ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : HVF,AVNL Model : 188.32.010CBCB Title : STRAP ASSY | 02-09-2023 12:45:17 | MSE | Evaluated |