Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Kalambi Ketapar Road (Vr 188) In Km 1/500 To 3/500 In Tahasil Kalmeshwar Of District Nagpur
Description
Improvement Of Kalambi Ketapar Road (Vr 188) In Km 1/500 To 3/500 In Tahasil Kalmeshwar Of District Nagpur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_957951_1
Reference
Number
NGP/DN.2/23-29/2023-2024
Tender Fee 590
EMD 49500
Tender Value -
Place Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 28, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1035 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.