Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ea8045 D 1338000001 Xx0 E00 51,Ea8045 D 1338000001 Xx0 E00 52,Ea8045 D 1338000001 Xx0 E00 53,Ea8045 D 1338000
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6181256
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 27, 2025 17:59
End Date
Expired 18/06/2025

Expired 444 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 28 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy