Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pics C 143 01 02 002 Swing Jaw Plate,Pics C 143 01 00 003 Jaw Plate Fix Side,Pics C 143 01 00 004 B
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5158079
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 13, 2024 17:57
End Date
Expired 03/08/2024

Expired 764 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Border Road Organisation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 THE PARISHRAM INDUSTRIAL CO OP SOCIETY LTD. - 16-07-2024 09:23:26 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 THE PARISHRAM INDUSTRIAL CO OP SOCIETY LTD.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PICS C 143 01 02 002 Swing Jaw Plate,PICS C 143 01 00 003 Jaw Plate Fix Side,PICS C 143 01 00 004 B 733824.30 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise