Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Badi Elaichi,Haldi Powder,Mirchi Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Kali Mirchi,Methi,Tej Patta 100gm,Chicken Ma
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4117411 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 01:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RADHA KISHAN GOBIND RAM LTD | - | 30-10-2023 23:52:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RPLD PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-10-2023 14:35:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUNRISE AGENCY | - | 31-10-2023 15:59:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VEER ENTERPRISE | - | 31-10-2023 15:55:05 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VEER ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Badi Elaichi,Haldi Powder,Mirchi Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Kali Mirchi,Methi,Tej Patta 100gm,Chicken Ma | 47494.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUNRISE AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Badi Elaichi,Haldi Powder,Mirchi Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Kali Mirchi,Methi,Tej Patta 100gm,Chicken Ma | 52051.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RPLD PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Badi Elaichi,Haldi Powder,Mirchi Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Kali Mirchi,Methi,Tej Patta 100gm,Chicken Ma | 73485.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RADHA KISHAN GOBIND RAM LTD (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Badi Elaichi,Haldi Powder,Mirchi Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Kali Mirchi,Methi,Tej Patta 100gm,Chicken Ma | 80704.00 | L4 |