Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Spl Repair Replacement Of 01 X Ber Lift At Bldg No P94 At Ahrr Under Ge Em Rr Hosp
Description
Spl Repair Replacement Of 01 X Ber Lift At Bldg No P94 At Ahrr Under Ge Em Rr Hosp
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MES_711556_1
Reference
Number
CWE-ND/14/2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 54080
Tender Value -
Place DELHI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=796836

Start Date June 13, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 18/06/2025

Expired 443 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.