Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Commercial Idli Steamer,Potato Peeler,Wet Grinder,Vegetable Cutter,Commercial Mixer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5295340 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 18:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MITTAL INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : PECIS002 | 31-08-2024 11:51:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | PRINCE ENGINEERING | Make : NA Model : PECIS001 | 01-09-2024 17:58:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SUGAN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : PECIS002 | 28-08-2024 07:18:09 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | UNIVERSAL CATERING AND KITCHEN EQUIPMENTS | Make : NA Model : PECIS001 | 27-08-2024 18:30:21 | MII | Qualified |