Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of Incoming Acb Breaker With 02 Year Amc At Badrinath Shp Capacity 2 X625 Kw In Block Joshimath District Chamoli Uttarakhand
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of Incoming Acb Breaker With 02 Year Amc At Badrinath Shp Capacity 2 X625 Kw In Block Joshimath District Chamoli Uttarakhand
|
| Organisation | Director (UREDA) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UREDA_82563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/UREDA/CHAMOLI/Badrinath SHP(ACB)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BADRINATH DHAM, JOSHIMATH DISTT- CHAMOLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=98389 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2025
Expired 504 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation of civil works under badrinath micro hydel scheme 2x625 kw in block joshimath distt-chamoli-uttarakhand
Repair and renovation of civil works under badrinath micro hydel scheme 2x625 kw in block joshimath distt-chamoli-uttarakhand
Read moreSupply, laying and jointing of pn10pipe 110mm od (sdr 11)water supply scheme in badrinath block- joshimath of district chamoli
Supply, laying and jointing of pn10pipe 110mm od (sdr 11)water supply scheme in badrinath block- joshimath of district chamoli
Read moreSupply and installation of material handling ropeway from dugalta tok to motor marge in gram panchayat badagaon block joshimath district chamoli
Supply and installation of material handling ropeway from dugalta tok to motor marge in gram panchayat badagaon block joshimath district chamoli
Read moreReconstruction of washout portion on govindghat to gurudwara bypass road in km 1.00 in chamoli district badrinath constituency at joshimath block. under sdmf/chardham yatra arrangement 2024-25
Reconstruction of washout portion on govindghat to gurudwara bypass road in km 1.00 in chamoli district badrinath constituency at joshimath block. under sdmf/chardham yatra arrangement 2024-25
Read moreCm announcement no 1085 2021 new construction work of motor road from kilchauri to dharkot malla khola via rikhmara of development block joshimath of constituency badrinath assembly in district chamoli
Cm announcement no 1085 2021 new construction work of motor road from kilchauri to dharkot malla khola via rikhmara of development block joshimath of constituency badrinath assembly in district chamoli
Read moreMaking arrangement for isolating 15 mva, 66/33 kv transformer and connection of incoming line with 33 kv bus at 66 kv substation, joshimath
Making arrangement for isolating 15 mva, &#x0d 66/33 kv transformer and connection of &#x0d incoming line with 33 kv bus at 66 kv &#x0d substation, joshimath
Read moreMaking arrangement for isolating 15 mva, 66/33 kv transformer and connection of incoming line with 33 kv bus at 66 kv substation, joshimath
Making arrangement for isolating 15 mva, 66/33 kv transformer and connection of incoming line with 33 kv bus at 66 kv substation, joshimath
Read moreof your Industry type