Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
219 09 Sb 319 Sb 1 Lv1 R90,Adu 2 S Lv1 R90,Adu 2 S 1 Lv1 Rcv,Il 611 150 25 Ksb 1 Lv1 R72,155 38 127 Sb 2
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5244180
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 06, 2024 14:40
End Date
Expired 27/08/2024

Expired 736 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 24 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION - 26-08-2024 22:29:05 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES - 27-08-2024 02:14:37 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
3 PITAMBRA TRADERS - 27-08-2024 01:16:32 Offline upload MII Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise